✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Dakota Mirror

Dakota Mirror

Restyle your bedroom, bathroom, or living space decor with the Dakota Mirror. Blending contemporary modern design with mid-century style, this rectangular mirror is complete with a clean-lined design and paneled detail. A centerpiece in any bedroom space, this mirror features a thick frame crafted with durable painted MDF. The Dakota Mirror is a versatile piece that can be used as part of the Dakota Bedroom Collection or as a stand-alone piece.
$69.38

Original: $198.22

-65%
Dakota Mirror

$198.22

$69.38
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

Dakota Mirror | Modway