✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Delve Performance Velvet Sofa

Delve Performance Velvet Sofa

Transform your living room with the Delve Performance Velvet Sofa. Luxuriously tufted buttons adorn the soft, stain-resistant performance velvet polyester upholstery for an exquisite look of exceptional appeal. Featuring gently curved armrests and a fashionably chic shape, Delve comes densely padded in foam with solid wood legs. The perfect addition to the modern home or apartment, invigorate your home or apartment décor today with this exceptional piece. Matching armchair also available. Comes with non-marking foot glides.
$289.69

Original: $827.70

-65%
Delve Performance Velvet Sofa

$827.70

$289.69
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12

Description

Delve Performance Velvet Sofa | Modway