✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Embrace Tufted Performance Velvet Swivel Chair
Relax amidst luxury with the Embrace Channel Tufted Performance Velvet Swivel Chair. Adorned with vertical channel tufting and a beautiful curved silhouette, this velvet accent chair brings vintage modern luxury and glam deco style to a living room, bedroom, entryway, home office, or seating area. This upholstered chair is covered in soft, stain-resistant performance velvet and is padded with dense foam and a spring support system to create a premium seating experience. Resting on a black metal swivel base, this swivel chair effortlessly maneuvers to suit the needs of the moment. Weight Capacity: 300 lbs.
Select color
From $120.21
Original: $343.46
-65%Embrace Tufted Performance Velvet Swivel Chair—
$343.46
$120.21

Description