✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Ponder Performance Velvet Dining Side Chair

Ponder Performance Velvet Dining Side Chair

Energize your bed or living room décor with the Ponder Performance Velvet Valet Bench. Luxuriously tufted buttons adorn the soft, stain-resistant performance velvet polyester upholstery for an exquisite look of exceptional appeal. Easy on visual space and elegantly chic, Valet comes densely padded in foam with four gold stainless steel legs. The perfect addition to the modern home or apartment, instantly transform your room of choice with this exceptional piece.
Select color
From $137.96

Original: $394.16

-65%
Ponder Performance Velvet Dining Side Chair

$394.16

$137.96
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12
Product image 13
Product image 14
Product image 15

Description

Ponder Performance Velvet Dining Side Chair | Modway