✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Render Wall Mount Wood Office Desk
Tap into mid-century aesthetics with the Render Wall Mount Office Desk. This wall-mounted office desk features a durable particleboard frame with a smooth walnut grain laminate, a pull-out keyboard tray, a cable management hole, and two full-extension glide drawers for ample storage space of all your office essentials. Boasting a mid-century modern style and mounting directly to the wall, this computer desk features a solid construction with a pleasing look and practical functionality. Perfect for the apartment, home office, or dorm room. Assembly required. Weight Capacity: 228 lbs.
Select color
From $108.27
Original: $309.35
-65%Render Wall Mount Wood Office Desk—
$309.35
$108.27

Description