✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Rhiannon Diamond Tufted Upholstered Fabric Bed
Manifest the extraordinary in your bedroom decor with the Rhiannon Tufted Upholstered Fabric Queen Bed. Solidly constructed from MDF and wood, Rhiannon Queen Bed has tapered legs and a walnut veneer. Rhiannon’s sturdy frame comes with dual support planks, soft and durable polyester fabric upholstery, and a padded tufted diamond pattern headboard, for enhanced comfort and stability. Claim the elegance of Rhiannon Queen Bed for your master suite or guest room. This queen panel bed has a fixed position headboard, requires assembly and box spring. Headboard included. Spot clean as needed. Bed Weight Capacity: 800 lbs.
Select size
Select color
From $94.92
Original: $271.20
-65%Rhiannon Diamond Tufted Upholstered Fabric Bed—
$271.20
$94.92

Description